Arkansas

Arkansas

Razorbacks

SEC

W-L: 3-7

|

xW-L: 3.94-6.06

|

ATS: 7-3



HC: Sam Pittman

OC: Kendal Briles

|

DC: Barry Odom


2020 STAT PROFILE


OFFENSEDEFENSE
OVRPASSRUSHOVRPASSRUSH
EPA0.012 610.099 46-0.068 820.036 770.008 480.064 96
SRTE39.77 6645.39 2934.59 10444.07 10246.92 11141.19 78


xPPDAct PPDAvg FPPACE
FORAGSTFORAGSTFORAGSTFORAGST
2.01 932.51 751.74 802.09 7323.92 12530.8 820.13 550.41 82

2020 GAME LOG


Wk RESULTxRESULTxWPDRIVESECKEL EPA SRte Avg FP AYDS OFF AYDS DEF
4 GeorgiaL, 10 - 377.7 - 19.918.3% 13-13-38.4 -0.356 -18 -22.92 23.4% 43.4%
5 Mississippi StateW, 21 - 1412.2 - 12.250% 13-13-7.7 -0.005 -2 2.61 27.4% 41.2%
6 AuburnL, 28 - 3026 - 18.670.8% 12-11-21.9 0.037 -6 -6.34 46.3% 55.5%
7 Ole MissW, 33 - 2115.4 - 18.341.5% 14-16-20.5 0.117 -1 -4.53 38.9% 39.3%
9 Texas A&ML, 31 - 4229.2 - 36.629.2% 11-1222.7 -0.126 4 -3.57 62.9% 53.1%
10 TennesseeW, 24 - 1321.5 - 9.381.7% 11-123.8 0.305 6 -2.34 51.1% 33.6%
11 FloridaL, 35 - 6318.3 - 42.73.5% 9-9-77.8 -0.274 -10 -8.45 46.2% 87%
12 LSUL, 24 - 2721.5 - 19.954.7% 13-14-12.1 -0.08 3 -12.27 41.6% 34%
14 MissouriL, 48 - 5042.7 - 38.562.2% 12-13-19.2 0.004 -1 2.61 65.3% 69.9%
15 AlabamaL, 3 - 521.6 - 263.5% 8-6-70.8 -0.688 -42 -21.54 13.4% 76.9%

2020 PLAYER STATS


PLAYER POSITION TGT SHARE EPA/Touch TOT EPAEPA/ATTEPA/RUSH
Feleipe FranksQB--12.880.099-0.089
Treylon BurksSKILL13.02%0.63526.040.796-0.301
Mike WoodsSKILL10.16%0.52116.690.557-0.579
Trelon SmithSKILL36.19%0.12814.60.2840.091
De'Vion WarrenSKILL8.57%0.51513.890.905-0.053
Blake KernSKILL4.76%0.6549.810.6540
Hudson HenrySKILL2.54%0.4483.580.4480
Tyson MorrisSKILL1.9%0.0320.190.0320
Rakeem BoydSKILL22.86%-0.134-9.64-0.852-0.057