Stanford

Stanford

Cardinal

Pac-12

W-L: 4-2

|

xW-L: 2.63-3.37

|

ATS: 3-3



HC: David Shaw

OC: Tavita Pritchard

|

DC: Lance Anderson


2020 STAT PROFILE


OFFENSEDEFENSE
OVRPASSRUSHOVRPASSRUSH
EPA0.097 300.165 320.012 490.186 1190.227 1100.158 119
SRTE46.62 1249.1 1143.5 2946.89 11742.68 7549.78 122


xPPDAct PPDAvg FPPACE
FORAGSTFORAGSTFORAGSTFORAGST
2.66 372.9 1052.23 342.44 9828.39 9026.92 20-0.66 90-1.06 19

2020 GAME LOG


Wk RESULTxRESULTxWPDRIVESECKEL EPA SRte Avg FP AYDS OFF AYDS DEF
10 OregonL, 14 - 3518.6 - 32.115.9% 10-9-7.8 -0.133 -14 7.7 57.6% 77.2%
11 ColoradoL, 32 - 3523.1 - 30.529.2% 12-133.8 -0.092 -1 -6.96 49.1% 50.8%
13 CaliforniaW, 24 - 2319.9 - 19.950% 12-1216.6 0.001 9 19.33 38.7% 43.7%
14 WashingtonW, 31 - 2624.4 - 21.558.5% 8-73.6 -0.092 3 -4.11 68.7% 73.6%
15 Oregon StateW, 27 - 2421.5 - 19.954.7% 11-104.5 -0.015 0 3.23 48.3% 57.3%
16 UCLAW, 48 - 4730.5 - 23.170.8% 11-110 -0.139 3 -11.36 60.8% 55.7%

2020 PLAYER STATS


PLAYER POSITION TGT SHARE EPA/Touch TOT EPAEPA/ATTEPA/RUSH
Davis MillsQB--30.290.1980.111
Simi FehokoSKILL15.29%0.56522.030.594-0.537
Michael WilsonSKILL7.84%0.4619.220.4610
Brycen TremayneSKILL3.92%0.9099.090.9090
Elijah HigginsSKILL6.27%0.2283.650.2280
Nathaniel PeatSKILL9.02%0.1343.08-1.0610.248
Connor WedingtonSKILL5.1%0.1481.930.1480
Kekoa CrawfordSKILL3.14%-0.142-1.14-0.1420
Austin JonesSKILL49.41%-0.019-2.370.131-0.054